Órgão Nome Servidor

Fone

AEM-MS

Leonardo de Freitas Lamblem 3317 5764

AEM-MS

Willian Brito do Nascimento 3317 5764

AGEHAB

Augusto Domingos Borges Ortega 3348-3155

AGEPAN

Daniel Martines Saldanha 3025-9504

AGEPAN

Gabriel dos Santos Bezerra 3025-9545

AGEPEN

Pedro Alosio Viol Oliveira 3901-1465

AGEPEN

Arnold Siegfried Rosenacker 3901-1468

AGEPEN

Narielly Calista Farias 3901-1465

AGEPEN

Jeremias da Silva Lima 3901-1305

AGEPREV

Luiz Gustavo 3318-7377

AGESUL

Aparecido Dionizio Batista 3318-5341

AGESUL

Dionizio A Silva Batista 3318-5339

SEINFRA

Guto 3318-5339

AGRAER

Claudeir Guimaraes Bernardo 3318-5141

AGRAER

Elia Custodia Nogueira 3318-5273

CASA CIVIL

Rafaela Zimermann Landfeldt 3318-1139

DETRAN

Robson Danilo Antunes Lui 3368-0261

DETRAN

Thais de Oliveira Bueno 3368-0166

DETRAN

Dener Machado 3368-0186

ESCOLAGOV

Victor Manuel Lopes Figueiras 3321-6100

FCMS

Ademar Farias Luz 3316-9151

FCMS

Clineu Toshio Sano 3316-9151

SECTEI

Luana Corrêa Garcia Couto 3316-9325

SECTEI

Robson Reinaldo De Oliveira Torraca 3316-9159

FERTEL

Carlos Romeu Flores Da Silva 3318-3824/3800

FERTEL

Jiovani Marques Fernandes 3318-3824/3800

FUNDECT

Caroline Lima Correa da Silva 3316-6717

FUNDESPORTE

Luís Manoel Moreira – Titular 3323-7221

FUNDTUR

Aldo Oliveira Nascimento 3318-7661

FUNDTUR

Leda de Cássia dos Santos Carbonera 3318-2829

FUNDTUR

Claudia Soares da Silva Almeida 3318-7641

FUNTRAB

Acymar Sanches Batista 3320-1419

FUNTRAB

André Luiz Santana 3320-1419

FUNTRAB

Elidio Vicente Pereira Filho 3320-1419

IAGRO

Caroline Sakamoto Cardoso 3901-2707

IAGRO

Mauro Alves Dias 3901-2654

IAGRO

Sirley Pinheiro G. Tenório 3901-2714

IAGRO

Valéria de Oliveira 3901-2707

IMASUL

Ellington Miranda Ramos 3318-5625

IMASUL

Thiago Moser Pereira 3318-5660

JUCEMS

Jocely Ávila da Rosa Gody 3316-4402

PGE

Royer Talgatti da Silva 3318-2653

PGE

Clayton da Silva Scatolin 3318-2653

SAD

Antonio da Silva Muller 3318-1420

SED

Marcia Balioni Arnaldo 3318-2312

SED

Manuel Dante Nunes 3318-2385

SEDHAST

Antonio Barbosa Nogueira Junior 3318-4165

SEDHAST

Walfran Luiz Azuaga Barbosa 3318-4164

SEFAZ

Ana Alice da Silva Casanova 3318-3256

SEFAZ

Elio Grance Almiron 3389-7700

SEFAZ

Eloisa Elena de Assis 3318-3229

SEFAZ

Faustino Souza Souto 3389-7703

SEFAZ

Fernando Medeiros Peretti 3389-7761

SEFAZ

Marta Gandhi Serpa Pinto 3318-3581

SEFAZ

Joao Enildo Bogarin Insfran

SEFAZ

Humberto Tomigawa (COFIMT) 3318-6455

SEGOV

Sirlene de Freitas Abel 3318-1173 / 1179

SEJUSP

Fábio Pizarro de Lima 3318-6995

SEJUSP

Rosangela Costa Carneiro 3318-6713 / 6714

SEJUSP

Lucimar Marques 3318-6713

CBMMS

Alysson Pereira de Melo 9136-1661

3357-9421

CBMMS

Dilson Rosa Higa

8411-8818

3357-9421

CBMMS

Paulo Matheus de Souza Neiva 9185-9055

PMMS

Gilmar Rodrigues Oliveira

3318-4433

98145-4399

PMMS

Kelton Henrique Miranda da Silva 3318-4466 / 4457

PMMS

Arley Rodrigues Soares 3318-4466 / 4457

PMMS

Cel. Marcelo Cansancao Silveira

 

9913-8687

3318-4489

PMMS

Leonardo Lima Aguiar 3318-4466 / 4457

DGPC

Ângelo Eduardo Alem 3318 7982

DGPC

Priscilla de Souza Rodrigues 3318 7982

CIOPS

Major Meirelles (Diretoria Técnica) 3318-4542

CIOPS

Messias Xavier Rolim 3318-4511

SEMADE

Ludieverson Silva de Oliveira 3318-4057 / 4037

SEMADE

Rinaldo Santos Duarte 3318-4057 / 4037

SES

Osvaldo Nonato de Castro Junior 3318-1768

SES

Tiago Oliveira Vargas 3318-1768

SES

Ana Carolina D´Amore Homem 3318-1685

SES

Luis Alberto Bastos Barbosa 3318-1685

SES

Elenito Ferreira da Costa 3318-1685

SES

Wanderson Soares Proença 3318-1786

SES

Jhonatan Brandão Rodrigues 3323-7114

SES

Tania Regina Calinn 3323-7111

FUNSAU

Mirela Belo de Oliveira 3378-2504

FUNSAU

Alessandra Beatriz de Oliveira 3378-2565

FUNSAU

Henrique Nakamatsu 3378-2565

FUNSAU

Rúbia Nazareth Dantas 3378-2504

UEMS

Jessica Bassini de Oliveira 3902-2558